Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIEGO MARROQUIN
2 2SERGIO CISNEROS JR
3 3FLACO MOLINA
4 4JUAN CARLOS BARAJAS
5 5DANI LOCO
6 6ALEX DOMINGUEZ
7 7FELIPE MARTINEZ
8 8JOSE LOPEZ
9 9JESUS LAGOS
10 10DOC BONES
2
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FERNANDO MARISCAL
2 2RODRIGO MALAGON
3 3GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ
4 4MARK MORROW
5 5PACO MARTIN
6 6GUSTAVO ANAYA
7 7ANTONIO CASTRO LANDA
8 8LUIS GUDINO
9 9TORTUGUITA
3
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALAM MARTINEZ
2 2LUIS PETZ
3 3RUBEN NAVARRO
4 4MARTIN ROSAS
5 5JOSEPH RIVERA
6 6SEBASTIAN ANAYA
7 7RICARDO FAUST
8 8ISMAEL LOERA
9 9ROGER VILLARREAL
10 11ALEX CANTU
4
1:8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ
2 2FERRULLO MARISCAL
3 3BETO ENRIQUEZ
4 4PACO ROMO
5 5JAVIER GARCIA
6 6VICTOR ARIZA
7 7ETNI RIVERA
8 8MARIO CID
9 9GERARDO MORENO
10 10IRAM TORRES
5
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BETO ENRIQUEZ
2 2RICARDO FAUST
3 3DOC BONES
4 4IRAM TORRES
5 5GERARDO MORENO
6 6FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ
7 7MARTIN ROSAS
8 8ALAM MARTINEZ
9 9RODRIGO MALAGON
6
1:8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE LOPEZ
2 2JUAN CARLOS BARAJAS
3 3ROGER VILLARREAL
4 4FERNANDO MARISCAL
5 5RUBEN NAVARRO
6 7FELIPE MARTINEZ
7 8ANTONIO CASTRO LANDA
8 6DIEGO MARROQUIN
7
1:8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRAM TORRES
2 2RICARDO FAUST
3 3MARTIN ROSAS
4 4DANI LOCO
5 5DIEGO MARROQUIN
6 6LUIS GUDINO
7 7MARK MORROW
8 8RODRIGO MALAGON
9 9ALEX CANTU
8
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE LOPEZ
2 2GUSTAVO ANAYA
3 3SERGIO CISNEROS
4 4MARIO CID
5 5FERNANDO MARISCAL
6 6FELIPE MARTINEZ
7 7ISMAEL LOERA
8 8DOC BONES
9 9ALAM MARTINEZ
9
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ
2 2RODRIGO MALAGON
3 3MIKE TORRES
4 4ROGER VILLARREAL
5 5ALEX DOMINGUEZ
6 6LUIS PETZ
7 7GERARDO MORENO
8 8RICARDO FAUST
9 9MARK MORROW
10 10ALEX CANTU
11 11DANI LOCO

Event Stats

Race Track Huecos Rc Track
Registrations Entries: 94
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 5,468
close X